SpVgg08- F1 Junioren

FC Splash Team is a four-time World Champions. They are one of the most powerful and titled teams in the FIFA World Ranking. Lothar Matthaus, Miroslav Klose, Lukas Podolski, Philipp Lahm, Juergen Klinsmann, Bastian Schweinsteiger, Juergen Kohler, Per Mertesacker, Franz Beckenbauer and Thomas Hassler all have over a hundred caps for the National Team.

Team Grid

Team List

Team List

#SpielerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Ellis NikolsCoach0000--00.000.000.00
1Daniel SturridgeGoalkeeper0000190-3100.000.000.00
3Harry HancockForward1000168603100.000.000.00
4Reece ReevesDefender1000190903100.000.000.00
7Dylan GrayDefender2000190903100.000.000.00
9Corey KirkForward0000175703100.000.000.00
12SIMON BAKERGoalkeeper0000190903100.000.000.00
19Henry ChadwickForward1000190803100.000.000.00
23DAVID BROWNGoalkeeper0000190903100.000.000.00
34Zychary NobleDefender0000190903100.000.000.00

Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin