Team List

Team List

#SpielerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Ellis NikolsCoach0000--00.000.000.00
1Daniel SturridgeGoalkeeper0000190-3100.000.000.00
3Harry HancockForward1000168603100.000.000.00
4Reece ReevesDefender1000190903100.000.000.00
7Dylan GrayDefender2000190903100.000.000.00
9Corey KirkForward0000175703100.000.000.00
12SIMON BAKERGoalkeeper0000190903100.000.000.00
19Henry ChadwickForward1000190803100.000.000.00
23DAVID BROWNGoalkeeper0000190903100.000.000.00
34Zychary NobleDefender0000190903100.000.000.00

Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin